Club Strokeplay Championships 2020 Leader Board

A Division
NameGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNett
Lou Zietsman79106986107616520145
Shane Davis847778277516614152
Elliot Nkosi85382833801686162
Baron Stander858778487616916153
Elvis Moyana859768998017418156
Lance Whiteford879788897917518157
Gregory Bolleurs91108186107617720157
Mike Fetter90108088107817820158
Mark Laubscher918839288418316167
Selven Govender939849198218418166
B Division
NameGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNett
Mickele Lehman82127082127016424140
Wayne Winterbottom90117983117217322151
Mike Jordan86147287147317328145
John Bass92157786157117830148
James Goodman96158184156918030150
Bertus Labuschagne90137791137818126155
Chris Meyer90147691147718128153
Darius Labuschagne89117893118218222160
Anand Soobramoney92167690167418232150
Morgan Govender95138289137618426158
Peter Lehman89157496158118530155
Subry Govender98168289167318732155
Stephen Parbanath92157796158118830158
Brendon Toohey97178093177619034156
Glen Montgomery93177697178019034156
Kogalan Naidoo94157997158219130161
Soobramoney Moonsamy98158393157819130161
Jon Clarry96158196158119230162
Arthur Armitage99138695138219426168
Bradley Samuels102158794157919630166
Andreas Msomi98158399158419730167
Maurice Jasmin1001684109169320932177
Colin Nel114189699188121336177
C Division
NameGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNett
Johan Boshoff91197296197718738149
Anthony Bouffe902070101208119140151
Lloyd Naidoo95217496217519142149
Clive Stricker94207498207819240152
Gerard Oats97197895197619238154
Derek Field95227399227719444150
Steven Toddington98197998197919638158
Jason Mosetic972176101218019842156
Pranesh Bhola992376101237820046154
Barry Monks102228099227720144157
Ernest Oosthuizen1022379105238220746161
Richard Mentasti1092485100247620948161
Sagaran Naidoo992376117239421646170
Jean Nortje1072879111288321856162
Artur Dos Santos12929100110298123958181
Bradley Naidoo1062581 25 N/R50 
SENIORS
NameGrossH/CapPointsGrossH/CapPointsGrossH/CapPoints
Chris Holden8817378917361773873
Omprakash Ramlakhan9119379819301894267
Peter Davies9012308812321782662
Richard Finnis9518319618301914061
Bridglall Rambujan109272610227332115459
Renzo Avellini108202010220322104452
Henry Haarhoff116271811127242275842
LADIES
SILVER DIVISION
NameGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNett
Goodness Shibe Moyana878798687817316157
Elizabeth Steyn90177386176917634142
Nicola Nel859769498517918161
Kerry Prescher92147891147718328155
Tarryn Coreejes94197598197919238154
BRONZE DIVISION
NameGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNett
Glen Wickham98237591236818946143
Greta McQueen100247699247519948151
Debra Kane1033667101366520472132
Barbie Daniel1032776102277520554151
Val Bowley963066110308020660146
Kim Lotze1072483100247620748159
Wilma Dos Santos1042777106277921054156
Helen Fetter1073077103307321060150
Dianne Crofton1062779109278221554161
Ruth Hagen1103179108317721862156