Club Strokeplay Championships 2021 Leader Board

A Division
NameGrossHCapNettGrossHCapNettGrossHCapNett
Shane Davis798718287416116145
Lou Zietsman816758267616312151
Baron Stander849758097116418146
Darius Labuschagne849758397416718149
Mike Fetter83107386107616920149
Gregory Bolleurs888809088217816162
B Division
NameGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNett
Mickele Lehman81117077116615822136
Selven Govender87117689117817622154
Bheki Ngubane90127890127818024156
Jon Clarry88157393157818130151
Morgan Govender95138288137518326157
Chris Meyer97158291157618830158
Subry Govender97187995187719236156
Adhir Maharaj107159288157319530165
Anthony Bouffe961779104178720034166
Colin Nel981583105159020330173
Gerard Oats1001783104178720434170
Stephen Parbanath112159794157920630176
Mike Jordan1071592101158620830178
Brendon Toohey1041886 18  36 
C Division
NameGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNett
Brad Rowe99198087196818638148
Alan Smith93197497197819038152
Glen Montgomery97197898197919538157
Steven Toddington98197997197819538157
Lloyd Naidoo912269105228319644152
Bruce Plummer1012279102228020344159
Pranesh Bhola922369114239120646160
Omprakash Ramlakhan1052085102208220740167
Ashley Williams110248697247320748159
Pravesh Gokul115229393227120844164
Gary Scowby1082187104218321242170
Denzel Ramiah1072384111238821846172
Artur Dos Santos1183187 31-311186256
SENIORS
NameGrossH/CapPointsGrossH/CapPointsGrossH/CapPoints
Peter Davies8716379516291823266
Chris Holden9018369918271893663
Derek Field93233810723242004662
Renzo Avellini97213110021291974260
Stuart Finch99243310524272044860
Alan Newbery10220269620321984058
Richard Finnis97203110120271984058
Clive Stricker98203010120271994057
Russ van Greuning103242910624262094855
Robert Whiteford104252810725262115054
Bridglall Rambujan106283011428222205652
Henry Haarhoff114312211231272266249
David Anstey103202510620222094047
Juniors
NameGrossH/CapPointsGrossH/CapPointsGrossH/CapPoints
 000000000
LADIES
SILVER DIVISION
NameGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNett
Goodness Moyana878797987116616150
Nicola Nel92108289107918120161
Kerry Prescher92147890147618228154
Tarryn Coreejes97168189167318632154
BRONZE DIVISION
NameGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNettGrossH/CapNett
Elizabeth Steyn91217094217318542143
Glen Wickham1032479107248321048162
Helen Fetter1083474107347321568147
Wilma Dos Santos1042876113288521756161
Greta McQueen1072879113288522056164
Jane Davies1093178111318022062158
Ruth Hagen1073176115318422262160
Kim Lotze1122884121289323356177
Val Bowley1123181128319724062178
Maureen Cammidge1173384123339024066174
Barbie Daniel1142985 29-291145856
Debra Kane 36 1043668 72